College Committee   

    • Dr. Milind Vaidya (Convenor)
    • Dr. Koel Roy Choudhury (Co-Convenor)
    • Dr. Indumathi B
    • Ms. Sheeja Ravi
    • Mr. R. Perumal
    • Ms. Meghna Bhatia
    • Ms. Rajashri Shinde
    • Ms. Sneha Warrier
    • Mr. Muralikrishnan Nambiar
    • Ms. Priya Vasudevan
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury(Convenor)9820230340
    • Dr. Swati Vitkar (Co-Convenor)
    • Ms. Cassie Lopez
    • Ms. Rajeshri Shinkar
    • Mr. Mithun Pillai
    • Dr. Vinit Joshi
    • Dr. Milind Vaidya (Convenor)
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury (Co-Convenor)9820230340
    • Dr. Indumathi B
    • Ms. Sheeja Ravi
    • Mr. R. Perumal
    • Ms. Meghna Bhatia
    • Ms. Rajashri Shinde
    • Ms. Sneha Warrier
    • Mr. Muralikrishnan Nambiar
    • Ms. Priya Vasudevan
    • Mr. J Santhanam Nominee of the President (Vice-President SIES)
    • Mr. M. V. Ramnarayan Jt Honorary Secretary (SIES)
    • Prof K. Venkatramani Member,Education Field
    • Dr. S.V. Vishwanathan Member,Education Field
    • Ms. Rupali Zele Co-ordinator, BCom nominated by Principal
    • Dr. Neera Kumar Representative,Teaching staff
    • Mr. Mithun Pillai Representative,Teaching staff
    • Dr. Jyoti Koliyar Representative,Teaching staff
    • Mr. Murlikrishnan Nambiar Representative,Non - teaching staff
    • Dr. Koel RoyChoudhury Vice-Principal & Co-ordinator IQAC
    • Mr. Raj Patel General Secretary, Student Council
    • Mr. Anurag Vivek Jt. General Secretary, Student Council
    • Dr. Milind Vaidya Principal & Secretary CDC
    • Mr.S. Ganesh Industry Repreentative
    • Mr.Aditya Subramanian Alumni Representative
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury 9820230340
    • Mrs. Trupti Wani
    • Mrs. Ananya Gon
    • Mrs. Arti Bansode
    • Mr. Abhishek Dandekar
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury (Convenor)
    • Ms. Neelima Balachandra (Co-Convenor)
    • Ms. Annie J
    • Mr. Chaitanya S
    • Dr. Milind Vaidya (Principal)
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury (Vice-Principal)
    • Mr. M Nambiar(Registrar)
    • Dr. Priyadarsini Poddar (Convener)
    • Mr. R Perumal (Co-Convener)
    • Mrs. Minal Sarode
    • Mrs. Nutan Sawant
    • Mrs. Nisha Baranwal
    • Ms. Neelima Balachandra
    • Mr. Aditya Jinturkar
    • Mr. Girish Karnad
    • Mr. Ashish Shukla
    • Mrs. Aparna Naik
    • Ms. Vrushali Gawali
    • Student Committee 2019-20
    • Student Committee 2020-21
    • Mrs. Rajlakshmi A.
    • Dr. Swati Vitkar
    • Mrs. Rajshri Shinde
    • Mrs. Ashwini Sathe
    • Mrs. Samruddhi Kotibhaskar
    • Mr. Girish Karnad
    • Student Committee